Saturday, May 15, 2010

Key Avira Premium Security Suite 10 GRATIS!


Siapa sih yang gak tau Avira, yaitu salah satu Antivirus Terbaik menurut saya, dan saya menggunakannya hingga saat ini. Avira pun terdiri dari beberapa versi, mulai dari yang gratis hingga yang berbayar. disini saya akan memberitahukan anda bagaimana cara mendapatkan lisensi Avira Premium Secara Gratis!!! Menarik bukan?? Avira Premium juga telah dilengkapi fitur lebih dari yang versi gratis diantara nya adalah :

AntiVir stops all types of viruses
AntiAd/Spyware eliminates ad/spyware
AntiPhishing proactive protection against phising
AntiRootkit against hidden rootkit threats
AntiDrive-by prevents against downloading viruses when surfing
EmailScannerEnhanced email protection
WebGuard protection against malicious websites
RescueSystem create a bootable rescue CD
QuickRemoval eliminate viruses at the push of a button
NetbookSupport for laptops with low resolution
AHeADTechnology detects even unknown viruses by their profiles
AntiVirProActiv detects unknown viruses by their behavior patterns
(only for Microsoft Windows XP, Vista, Windows 7 32-Bit systems) NEW!
GenericRepair automatic repair of your PC NEW!
ExpressInstallation install Avira in just 5 clicks NEW!
AviraSupport there for you in person when questions arise*
AntiBot prevents dangerous bot networks
BackupSystem configurable data backup solution
AntiSpam filters out unwanted emails
FireWall protection against hackers
GameMode uninterrupted game play
ParentalControl block websites unsuitable for children


Ok, buat yang ingin mendapatkan License Avira Premium ini secara gratis langsung aja ke halaman ini klik disini.

Itu merupakan license gratis dari Avira Selama 92 Hari! anda cuma harus mengisi form dan setelah itu Key nya langsung di berikan kepada anda.

Ok, yang mau dapat buruan Request sebelum Promo nya habis!!

1 comments:

Jaka Zulham on May 15, 2010 at 3:51 AM said...

ah, gag asik gan,,,
92 hari doank,,,

terus ngeblog bro...
;)

:nangis :rate :lebay :hoax :nyimak :hotnews :gotkp :wow :pertamax :lapar :santai :malu :ngintip :newyear

Post a Comment

Share

Related Post

 

Featured Slider

Followers

Irfan Gallery Copyright © 2009 Blogger Template Designed by Bie Blogger Template